Australia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Esperance (po)

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Esperance (po). There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Esperance (po) with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 9,4825,892
BustAfghanistan 9,4405,866
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 9,5395,928
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 9,5125,911
FarahAfghanistan 9,6515,997
GardizAfghanistan 9,2965,777
GhazniAfghanistan 9,3395,804
HeratAfghanistan 9,7926,085
JabulsarajAfghanistan 9,4215,854
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 9,2895,772
KabulAfghanistan 9,3745,825
KandaharAfghanistan 9,3385,803
KhostAfghanistan 9,2305,735
KunduzAfghanistan 9,5685,946
MaimanaAfghanistan 9,7626,066
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 9,6746,012
North SalangAfghanistan 9,4505,872
Qalai NawAfghanistan 9,7946,086
SheberghanAfghanistan 9,7626,066
TrinkotAfghanistan 9,4275,858
ZaranjAfghanistan 9,5685,946
ShkoderAlbania 13,3818,315
TiranaAlbania 13,3328,284
VloreAlbania 13,3218,278
AdrarAlgeria 14,5179,021
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 14,5339,031
AlgiersAlgeria 14,5329,030
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 14,1468,791
BatnaAlgeria 14,2378,847
BecharAlgeria 14,8449,224
BejaiaAlgeria 14,3768,934
Beni AbbesAlgeria 14,7869,188
BiskraAlgeria 14,2558,858
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 13,9038,639
ChlefAlgeria 14,6819,123
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 14,2308,842
DjanetAlgeria 13,4738,372
DjelfaAlgeria 14,4668,990
El GoleaAlgeria 14,3508,917
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 14,1168,772
GhardaiaAlgeria 14,3378,909
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 14,1018,763
In AmenasAlgeria 13,6378,474
In SalahAlgeria 14,2458,852
MilianaAlgeria 14,6069,077
OranAlgeria 14,8329,217
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 14,2428,850
SkikdaAlgeria 14,2268,840
TamanrassetAlgeria 13,7708,557
TebessaAlgeria 14,0718,744
TimimounAlgeria 14,5309,029
TindoufAlgeria 15,2369,468
TouggourtAlgeria 14,1618,800
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 7,0554,384
Port BlairAndaman Islands 5,9253,682
Les EscaldesAndorra 14,8219,210
HuamboAngola 10,6576,622
LuandaAngola 11,1406,922
LuenaAngola 10,3576,436
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,8046,714
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,3035,781
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 9,2125,725
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,2035,719
Base OrcadasAntarctica 9,4305,860
ByrdAntarctica 6,8234,240
DavisAntarctica 4,7302,939
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,3395,803
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 5,3443,321
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 12,4107,712
AzulArgentina 12,1657,559
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,9367,417
BarilocheArgentina 11,5717,191
Buenos AiresArgentina 12,4087,710
CeresArgentina 12,9198,028
ChamicalArgentina 12,8257,970
ChepesArgentina 12,7157,901
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 11,1126,905
ConcordiaArgentina 12,7737,937
CórdobaArgentina 12,7437,919
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,7347,913
CorrientesArgentina 13,2018,203
EsquelArgentina 11,3777,070
EzeizaArgentina 12,3827,694
FormosaArgentina 13,3408,290
General PicoArgentina 12,2627,620
GualeguaychuArgentina 12,5847,820
JuninArgentina 12,4067,709
La PlataArgentina 12,3657,684
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 13,7468,542
La RiojaArgentina 12,9278,033
LaboulayeArgentina 12,4387,729
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,5576,560
Las LomitasArgentina 13,5028,390
Malarg EArgentina 12,2147,590
MaquinchaoArgentina 11,5967,206
Mar Del PlataArgentina 12,0357,479
Marcos JuarezArgentina 12,6057,833
MendozaArgentina 12,5137,775
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,5197,780
Monte CaserosArgentina 12,8888,009
NeuquenArgentina 11,8577,368
Nueve De JulioArgentina 12,3067,647
OranArgentina 13,6458,479
ParanaArgentina 12,7157,901
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 12,9528,049
PehuajoArgentina 12,2557,616
PergaminoArgentina 12,4817,756
PigeArgentina 12,0607,494
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,7077,896
PosadasArgentina 13,2078,207
PresidenciaArgentina 13,2698,245
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,5037,769
Punta IndioArgentina 12,3207,656
Rafaela IntaArgentina 12,7777,940
ReconquistaArgentina 13,0068,082
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,5447,795
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,4526,495
RivadaviaArgentina 13,5468,418
RosarioArgentina 12,5887,822
SaltaArgentina 13,4448,354
San AntonioArgentina 11,6887,263
San LuisArgentina 12,5057,771
San RafaelArgentina 12,3337,664
Santa RosaArgentina 12,1617,557
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 13,1358,162
SarmientoArgentina 11,1156,907
TrelewArgentina 11,4197,096
TucumanArgentina 13,2288,220
UshuaiaArgentina 10,1126,284
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,6647,870
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 12,9058,019
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,4647,745
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 11,4247,099
GeorgetownAscension Island 13,4788,375
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 1,530951
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 390242
Alice SpringsAustralia 1,6141,003
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 1,539956
AmberleyAustralia 3,0141,873
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 2,3051,432
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 3,0621,903
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 1,7661,098
CairnsAustralia 3,0371,887
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 2,4991,553
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 1,272791
CedunaAustralia 1,118695
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 2,4781,540
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 2,3451,457
Cobar MoAustralia 2,2521,400
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 3,0821,915
Coffs HarbourAustralia 2,9581,838
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 881548
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 2,2671,409
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 2,5491,584
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 3,5012,176
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 2,4881,546
East SaleAustralia 2,3141,438
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 11
EssendonAustralia 2,1161,315
ForrestAustralia 674419
Gabo IslandAustralia 2,5561,588
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 881548
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 1,158720
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 1,8281,136
Hobart (airport)Australia 2,4361,514
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 2,4241,506
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 2,6271,632
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 341212
Launceston WsoAustralia 2,3771,477
LavertonAustralia 2,1041,308
LearmonthAustralia 1,497930
LongreachAustralia 2,4651,532
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 2,4651,532
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 3,4722,157
Low HeadAustralia 2,3311,448
Mackay MoAustralia 3,0311,884
Macquarie IslandAustralia 3,6752,284
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 1,423884
MeekatharraAustralia 864537
Melbourne (airport)Australia 2,1091,311
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 2,1231,319
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 1,8601,156
Mount GambierAustralia 1,7561,091
Mount IsaAustralia 2,2671,409
Norfolk IslandAustralia 4,3662,713
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 2,6251,631
Nowra RanAustralia 2,6231,630
NuriootpaAustralia 1,576979
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 1,507937
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 1,469913
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 590367
Port HedlandAustralia 1,530951
RichmondAustralia 2,6641,656
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 3,0111,871
Sydney (airport)Australia 2,6951,675
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 2,6991,677
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 1,9921,238
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 1,9931,238
Thursday Island MoAustralia 3,3122,058
TibooburraAustralia 1,9641,220
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 2,9461,831
WaggaAustralia 2,3421,456
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 3,4962,173
WilliamtownAustralia 2,7761,725
Willis Island M.O.Australia 3,4172,123
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 817508
WoomeraAustralia 1,430888
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,1371,328
GrazAustria 13,8528,608
InnsbruckAustria 14,1608,799
KlagenfurtAustria 13,9258,653
LinzAustria 13,9768,685
SalzburgAustria 14,0528,732
ViennaAustria 13,8218,588
Zell Am SeeAustria 14,0558,734
AgdamAzerbaijan 11,2546,993
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,0056,839
GancaAzerbaijan 11,3267,038
GoycayAzerbaijan 11,2286,977
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 11,3247,037
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 15,0229,335
LerwickUk 15,0249,336
QabalaAzerbaijan 11,2416,985
QubaAzerbaijan 11,2226,973
SakiAzerbaijan 11,3047,024
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,0746,882
SamaxiAzerbaijan 11,1666,939
XacmazAzerbaijan 11,2006,960
XankandiAzerbaijan 11,2546,993
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,0796,885
YevlaxAzerbaijan 11,2677,001
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 11,3687,064
Horta, FaialAzores 17,33010,769
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 17,07110,608
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 17,53810,898
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 17,90811,128
MuharraqBahrain 10,0506,245
ChittagongBangladesh 7,0104,356
DhakaBangladesh 7,1994,473
CharnocksBarbados 17,70211,000
BrestBelarus 13,4338,347
GomelBelarus 12,9768,063
GrodnoBelarus 13,4568,362
MinskBelarus 13,2428,229
MogilevBelarus 13,0918,135
VitebskBelarus 13,1328,160
BrusselsBelgium 14,7219,148
D’UccleBelgium 14,7219,148
OstendeBelgium 14,8249,212
Belize CityBelize 16,51010,260
BeninBenin 13,1118,147
BohiconBenin 13,1928,197
CotonouBenin 13,1118,147
KandiBenin 13,3588,301
NatitingouBenin 13,4508,358
ParakouBenin 13,2788,251
SaveBenin 13,2108,209
BermudaBermuda 19,38312,045
La PazBolivia 14,3168,896
Santa CruzBolivia 14,2518,856
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 13,5298,407
FrancistownBotswana 9,0985,653
MaunBotswana 9,5275,920
TshaneBotswana 9,4025,843
AimoresBrazil 13,8188,586
AlagoinhasBrazil 14,4859,001
AltamiraBrazil 15,8519,850
Alto TapajosBrazil 15,4389,593
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 13,5278,406
ApodiBrazil 15,1329,403
AracajuBrazil 14,5639,050
AracuaiBrazil 14,1278,778
AragarcasBrazil 14,4508,980
AraxaBrazil 13,9608,675
Arco VerdeBrazil 14,8199,209
BageBrazil 12,7577,927
BambuiBrazil 13,8938,633
BarbacenaBrazil 13,7058,516
BarbalhaBrazil 15,0289,339
BarcelosBrazil 16,11210,012
BarraBrazil 14,7779,182
Barra Do CordaBrazil 15,4389,593
BarreirasBrazil 14,7179,145
BelémBrazil 15,9649,920
Belo HorizonteBrazil 13,8518,607
BelterraBrazil 15,9479,910
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 15,0189,332
Bom JesusBrazil 13,0198,090
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 14,5529,043
BrasiliaBrazil 14,3948,944
BrevesBrazil 15,9869,934
C. ItapemirimBrazil 13,6738,497
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 13,4728,372
CabroboBrazil 14,9069,263
CaceresBrazil 14,4698,991
CaetiteBrazil 14,4448,975
Campina GrandeBrazil 14,8849,249
Campo GrandeBrazil 13,9688,680
Campo MouraoBrazil 13,5508,420
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 13,5878,443
Campos SalesBrazil 15,1059,387
CanavieirasBrazil 14,1488,792
CaparaoBrazil 13,7318,533
CapinopolisBrazil 14,1068,766
CaratingaBrazil 13,8168,586
CaravelasBrazil 13,9438,664
CarinhanhaBrazil 14,4708,992
CarolinaBrazil 15,3029,509
Castro, ParanáBrazil 13,4418,353
CataguasesBrazil 13,6618,489
CatalaoBrazil 14,1328,782
CatanduvaBrazil 13,8278,592
CaxiasBrazil 15,4419,595
Caxias Do SulBrazil 12,9728,061
Ceara MirimBrazil 15,0189,332
Cel. PachecoBrazil 13,6578,487
ChapecoBrazil 13,2138,211
Cidade VeraBrazil 14,8949,255
CipoBrazil 14,6089,077
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 15,2449,473
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,9348,659
CordeiroBrazil 13,5838,441
CorrentinaBrazil 14,5699,053
CorumbaBrazil 14,1318,781
CoximBrazil 14,1858,815
CrateusBrazil 15,3079,512
CuiabaBrazil 14,5209,023
CuritibaBrazil 13,3618,303
DiamantinaBrazil 14,0238,714
DiamantinoBrazil 14,6499,103
DouradosBrazil 13,7718,558
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 13,5358,411
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 12,8347,975
EspinosaBrazil 14,3528,919
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 15,0329,341
FloraniaBrazil 15,0399,346
FlorestaBrazil 14,8659,238
FlorianoBrazil 15,2299,463
FlorianopolisBrazil 13,1128,148
FormosaBrazil 14,4088,954
FortalezaBrazil 15,3609,545
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 13,4028,328
FrancaBrazil 13,8638,615
GaranhunsBrazil 14,7469,164
GoianiaBrazil 14,3228,900
GoiasBrazil 14,4198,960
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,9118,645
GrajauBrazil 15,4409,595
GuairaBrazil 13,5628,428
GuaramirangaBrazil 15,3259,523
GuaratingaBrazil 14,0588,736
IbiriteBrazil 13,8458,603
IguatuBrazil 15,1269,399
IlheusBrazil 14,2438,851
ImperatrizBrazil 15,4989,630
IndaialBrazil 13,1978,201
IpameriBrazil 14,1878,816
IraiBrazil 13,2118,210
IreceBrazil 14,7119,141
ItaberabaBrazil 14,5299,028
ItacoatiaraBrazil 15,9059,883
ItaitubaBrazil 15,7739,802
ItamarandibaBrazil 14,0458,728
ItaperunaBrazil 13,6598,488
ItapevaBrazil 13,5168,399
ItirucuBrazil 14,4258,964
ItuacuBrazil 14,4268,964
IvinhemaBrazil 13,7568,548
JacarezinhoBrazil 13,6218,464
JacobinaBrazil 14,6739,118
JaguaruanaBrazil 15,2189,457
Joao PessoaBrazil 14,8469,226
Joao PinheiroBrazil 14,1478,791
Juiz De ForaBrazil 13,6388,475
LavrasBrazil 13,7378,536
LencoisBrazil 14,5609,048
LinharesBrazil 13,7958,572
LondrinaBrazil 13,6118,458
MacapaBrazil 16,18510,058
MacauBrazil 15,1319,402
MaceioBrazil 14,6309,091
MachadoBrazil 13,7108,520
ManausBrazil 15,9009,881
MarabaBrazil 15,5579,668
MaringaBrazil 13,6168,461
Monte AlegreBrazil 16,0099,948
Monte AzulBrazil 14,3388,910
Monte SantoBrazil 14,7069,139
MonteiroBrazil 14,8739,242
Montes ClarosBrazil 14,1958,821
Morada NovaBrazil 15,2169,456
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 14,6979,133
Nova FriburgoBrazil 13,5618,427
ObidosBrazil 16,0319,962
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 14,6979,133
ParacatuBrazil 14,2158,833
ParanaBrazil 14,7449,162
ParanaguaBrazil 13,3398,289
ParanaibaBrazil 14,0188,711
ParintinsBrazil 15,9589,916
ParnaibaBrazil 15,5679,674
Passo FundoBrazil 13,0868,132
Patos De MinasBrazil 14,0578,735
PaulistanaBrazil 15,0179,332
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 14,7699,177
Pedra AzulBrazil 14,1948,820
PeixeBrazil 14,8149,205
PetrolinaBrazil 14,8629,235
PicosBrazil 15,1419,409
PiraiBrazil 13,5598,426
PirenopolisBrazil 14,4068,952
PompeuBrazil 13,9558,672
Ponta PoraBrazil 13,7438,540
Porto De MozBrazil 16,0139,951
Porto UniaoBrazil 13,2958,262
Porto VelhoBrazil 15,2399,470
Porto-AlegreBrazil 12,8798,003
Porto-NacionalBrazil 14,9609,296
PosseBrazil 14,5429,037
QuixeramobimBrazil 15,2459,474
RecifeBrazil 14,7549,169
RemansoBrazil 14,8949,256
Rio BrancoBrazil 15,0399,345
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 13,5108,395
Rio NegroBrazil 13,2948,261
Rio VerdeBrazil 14,2118,831
SalvadorBrazil 14,4088,953
Santa MariaBrazil 12,9368,038
SantaremBrazil 15,9699,923
SantosBrazil 13,4728,372
Sao CarlosBrazil 13,7118,520
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 15,4709,613
Sao GoncaloBrazil 15,0409,346
Sao JoaquimBrazil 13,0558,112
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 13,0888,133
Sao LourencoBrazil 13,6438,478
Sao LuisBrazil 15,7209,769
Sao MateusBrazil 13,8618,614
São PauloBrazil 13,5258,405
Sao SimaoBrazil 13,7648,553
Sena MadureiraBrazil 15,1109,389
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 14,7379,158
SerrinhaBrazil 14,5699,053
Sete LagoasBrazil 13,9098,643
SobralBrazil 15,4449,597
SoureBrazil 16,0469,971
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 14,8259,212
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 12,5107,774
SurubimBrazil 14,8159,206
TaguatingaBrazil 14,7289,152
TarauacaBrazil 15,1589,420
TauaBrazil 15,2109,452
TefeBrazil 15,8229,832
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 14,0058,703
TeresinaBrazil 15,3999,569
TiriosBrazil 16,49310,249
TorresBrazil 12,9378,039
TracuateuaBrazil 15,9619,918
Tres LagoasBrazil 13,9048,640
TriunfoBrazil 14,9249,274
TucuruiBrazil 15,7489,786
TuriacuBrazil 15,8449,846
UaupesBrazil 16,15310,038
UbatubaBrazil 13,4988,388
UberabaBrazil 13,9608,675
VassourasBrazil 13,5788,438
VicosaBrazil 13,7348,535
VitoriaBrazil 13,7068,517
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 14,2928,881
Ze DocaBrazil 15,6369,716
BurgasBulgaria 12,7917,948
LomBulgaria 13,1648,180
PlevenBulgaria 13,0458,106
PlovdivBulgaria 12,9828,067
SadovoBulgaria 12,9678,058
SandanskiBulgaria 13,0708,122
SofiaBulgaria 13,1078,145
VarnaBulgaria 12,7877,946
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 13,8398,599
BurundiBurundi 10,0396,238
Phnom PenhCambodia 5,3583,330
SiemreapCambodia 5,5853,470
BatouriCameroon 11,8997,394
DoualaCameroon 12,2947,640
GarouaCameroon 12,2887,636
MamfeCameroon 12,4437,732
MarouaCameroon 12,2757,628
NgaoundereCameroon 12,1517,551
NkoundjaCameroon 12,3057,646
YaoundeCameroon 12,1217,532
YokoCameroon 12,1507,550
Abbotsford, BcCanada 14,5759,057
Agassiz, BcCanada 14,6219,086
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,0048,702
Alert Bay, BcCanada 18,54211,522
Alert, NunavutCanada 14,6019,073
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 16,91910,514
Atikokan, OnCanada 16,79910,439
Bagotville, QcCanada 18,08011,235
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 14,6429,098
Baker Lake, NtCanada 15,7669,797
Banff, AbCanada 15,0749,367
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 17,74311,026
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 17,95711,159
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 15,2659,486
Bissett, MbCanada 16,44310,218
Blue River, BcCanada 14,8199,208
Bonavista, NfCanada 17,91411,132
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 14,0768,747
Brandon, MbCanada 16,18310,056
Broadview, SkCanada 15,9909,937
Broughton Island, NtCanada 16,24910,098
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 14,2098,830
Burgeo, NfCanada 19,02011,819
Burns Lake, BcCanada 14,3918,943
Byron Bay, NtCanada 15,0249,336
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 15,1819,434
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 15,1489,413
Campbell River, BcCanada 14,3808,936
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 16,35910,166
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 16,12410,020
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 16,87610,487
Cape Parry, NtCanada 14,3968,946
Cape Scott, BcCanada 14,1738,808
Cape St James, BcCanada 14,0208,712
Cartwright, NfCanada 17,80311,063
Castlegar, BcCanada 14,9209,272
Chapais, QcCanada 17,77411,045
Charlo, NbCanada 18,29911,371
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 18,57211,541
Charlottetown, PeCanada 18,56611,537
Chatham Point, BcCanada 14,3758,933
Chatham, NbCanada 18,42611,450
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 16,0409,968
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 17,24910,719
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 17,77211,044
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 16,18810,059
Clinton Point, NtCanada 14,5569,045
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,8919,875
Cold Lake, AbCanada 15,4049,572
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 17,48910,868
Comox, BcCanada 14,4038,950
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 15,1069,387
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 16,22610,083
Coronation, AbCanada 15,3549,541
Cranbrook, BcCanada 15,0559,356
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 18,19011,304
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 16,14810,034
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 14,7659,175
Dease Lake, BcCanada 14,1848,814
Deer Lake, NfCanada 18,30311,374
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 16,0579,978
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 17,96511,164
Dryden, OnCanada 16,68310,367
Earlton, OnCanada 17,66510,977
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 15,2019,446
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 15,2069,449
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 15,2039,447
Edson, AbCanada 15,0099,327
Egg Island, BcCanada 14,2248,839
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 15,7269,772
Estevan, SkCanada 15,9829,932
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 14,1308,781
Eureka, NtCanada 14,7379,158
Flin Flon, MbCanada 15,9259,896
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 15,2719,489
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 15,3089,513
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 14,6149,081
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 15,2689,488
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,6709,116
Fort Smith, NtCanada 15,1959,442
Fort St John, BcCanada 14,7309,153
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 14,9959,318
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 18,48511,487
Fredericton, NbCanada 18,49811,495
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 16,61110,323
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 18,30911,377
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 16,28010,116
Gladman Point, NtCanada 14,4748,994
Golden, BcCanada 14,9769,306
Goose, NfCanada 17,84111,086
Gore Bay, OnCanada 17,55110,906
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 14,8489,226
Greenwood, NsCanada 18,64611,587
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 18,47611,481
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 13,7958,572
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 18,72511,636
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 18,70211,622
Hamilton, OnCanada 17,86111,099
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 17,84111,087
Harrow, OnCanada 17,66910,980
Hay River, NtCanada 14,9729,303
Hope, BcCanada 14,6429,099
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,3628,925
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 16,90110,502
Inuvik, NtCanada 14,0678,741
Iqaluit, NtCanada 16,61110,323
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 14,5969,070
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 15,3259,523
Kamloops, BcCanada 14,7309,153
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 17,37410,796
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 17,37210,795
Kelowna, BcCanada 14,8009,197
Kenora, OnCanada 16,57410,300
Kingston, OnCanada 18,05211,218
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 13,8088,581
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 14,8289,215
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 17,20910,694
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 18,12811,265
La Ronge, SkCanada 15,7059,759
La Tuque, QcCanada 17,30010,751
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 14,8789,246
Langara, BcCanada 13,9348,658
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 16,88610,493
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 15,2719,490
London, OnCanada 17,77311,045
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 15,9739,926
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 15,9009,880
Lytton, BcCanada 14,6459,101
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 15,8069,822
Maniwaki, QcCanada 17,96511,164
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 15,4409,595
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 13,9278,654
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 14,1818,812
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 15,4189,581
Merry Island, BcCanada 14,4708,992
Moncton, NbCanada 18,54111,522
Mont Joli, QcCanada 18,17211,292
Montreal, QuebecCanada 18,17711,295
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 18,16011,285
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 15,7829,807
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 17,36010,788
Morden, MbCanada 16,33210,149
Muskoka, OnCanada 17,82511,076
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 17,47410,859
Nanaimo, BcCanada 14,4638,988
Natashquan, QcCanada 18,17211,292
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 17,63610,959
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,3668,927
North Battleford, SkCanada 15,5629,670
North Bay, OnCanada 17,74211,025
Ottawa (airport)Canada 18,04911,216
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 18,05111,217
Peace River, AbCanada 14,9339,280
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 15,6869,747
Penticton, BcCanada 14,7799,184
Petawawa, OnCanada 17,90411,126
Peterborough, OnCanada 17,92711,140
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 16,78210,429
Port Alberni, BcCanada 14,3958,945
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 18,48411,486
Port Hardy, BcCanada 14,2468,852
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 16,30210,130
Prince Albert, SkCanada 15,7249,771
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 14,6019,073
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 14,1018,763
Princeton, BcCanada 15,9809,930
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 15,0589,357
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 18,19311,305
Quesnel, BcCanada 14,6069,076
Red Deer, AbCanada 15,1879,437
Red Lake, OnCanada 16,56810,295
Regina (cda), SkCanada 15,8469,847
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 15,8439,845
Resolute, NtCanada 15,0589,357
Revelstoke, BcCanada 14,8909,253
Roberval, QcCanada 18,00511,189
Sable Island, NsCanada 18,88011,732
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 15,4249,585
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 18,57611,544
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 13,9948,696
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 15,8689,861
Sarnia, OnCanada 18,37711,420
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 15,6749,740
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 17,38710,804
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 17,58810,929
Scott, SkCanada 15,5289,650
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 18,07611,233
Shearwater, NsCanada 18,72811,638
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 18,28311,361
Shingle Point, YtCanada 13,9188,649
Simcoe, OnCanada 16,68410,367
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 16,73010,396
Slave Lake, AbCanada 15,1079,388
Smithers, BcCanada 14,3188,897
Stephenville, NfCanada 18,38011,421
Summerside, PeCanada 18,53211,516
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 15,6329,714
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 15,6249,709
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 18,63411,579
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 15,4959,629
Terrace, BcCanada 14,2248,839
Teslin, YtCanada 14,0498,730
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 15,9989,941
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 15,1949,442
Thompson, MbCanada 16,12710,021
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 16,97310,547
Timmins, OnCanada 17,48910,868
Tofino, BcCanada 14,3308,905
Toronto, OntarioCanada 17,88111,112
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 17,86211,100
Trenton, OnCanada 17,99211,181
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 16,68310,367
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 18,57011,540
Uranium City, SkCanada 15,3969,567
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 17,74111,024
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 14,5189,022
Vegreville, AbCanada 15,2979,506
Vermilion, AbCanada 15,3839,559
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 14,4929,006
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 14,4648,988
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 17,78111,049
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 17,81511,071
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 14,2648,864
Whitehorse, YtCanada 13,9298,655
Wiarton, OnCanada 17,70611,003
Windsor, OnCanada 17,65810,973
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 16,37310,174
Wynyard, SkCanada 15,8519,850
Yarmouth, NsCanada 18,70811,625
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 15,0079,326
Yorkton, SkCanada 15,9799,930
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 15,9149,889
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 16,0139,951
SalCape Verde 16,0309,961
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,5137,154
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,4777,132
AbecheChad 11,8667,374
FayaChad 12,2587,617
MoundouChad 11,9947,453
N’DjamenaChad 12,3027,645
AntofagastaChile 13,5148,398
AricaChile 14,0708,743
Balmaceda PuertoChile 11,0446,863
ChicoChile 10,9716,817
ChillanChile 12,0537,490
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,0137,465
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 13,0878,132
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 11,0566,870
Curico-General FreireChile 12,2457,609
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 13,8358,597
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 11,3407,047
Isla Diego RamirezChile 9,9246,167
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,7957,951
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 11,5987,207
ParronChile 12,3317,662
Puerto AysenChile 11,0846,887
Puerto MonttChile 11,5077,151
Punta ArenasChile 10,2816,389
QuinteroChile 12,4507,737
SantiagoChile 12,4147,714
SewellChile 12,3567,678
Temuco-MaquehueChile 11,8057,336
ValdiviaChile 11,6827,259
Valdivia-PichoyChile 11,7197,282
VallenarChile 12,9168,026
ValparaisoChile 12,4617,743
AltaiChina 9,6746,012
BeijingChina 8,2225,109
ChangchunChina 8,6475,373
ChangduChina 7,6764,770
ChangshaChina 6,9684,330
ChengduChina 7,4174,609
ChongqingChina 7,2244,489
DuianChina 8,1795,083
ErlianChina 8,6745,390
GanzhouChina 6,6784,150
GuangzhouChina 6,4053,980
HaikouChina 6,1113,798
HailarChina 9,2415,742
HamiChina 8,9985,591
HetanChina 9,0075,597
JiuquanChina 8,5305,300
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 9,4055,844
KashiChina 9,4185,852
KunmingChina 6,8514,257
LanzhouChina 7,9974,969
Lhasa, TibetChina 7,7654,825
NanchangChina 6,9704,331
NanjingChina 7,3274,553
NanningChina 6,4434,004
PingbianChina 7,2994,536
QingdaoChina 7,7744,831
QiqiharChina 9,0335,613
RuoqiangChina 8,8155,478
ShanghaiChina 7,2344,495
ShantouChina 6,3873,969
ShenyangChina 8,4045,222
TaiyuanChina 8,0034,973
TaoyuanChina 6,5484,069
TengchongChina 7,0054,353
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,3035,781
Xi’AnChina 7,6954,782
XichangChina 7,1684,455
YanjiChina 8,5645,321
YichangChina 7,2614,512
YinchuanChina 8,2005,096
YiningChina 9,5745,949
ZhengzhouChina 7,6704,766
ZhijiangChina 6,9344,309
Aepto.San LuisColombia 15,8199,830
Antonio NarinoColombia 15,8979,879
AraucaColombia 16,76910,420
BarranquillaColombia 16,95210,534
Benito SalasColombia 16,14810,035
BogotáColombia 16,37710,177
Camilo DazaColombia 16,77910,427
El CaranoColombia 16,35310,162
Las GaviotasColombia 16,50110,254
MatecanaColombia 16,31110,136
PeralesColombia 16,30210,130
Pto.CarrenoColombia 16,79110,434
Rafael NunezColombia 16,86910,483
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 16,65710,351
Simon BolivarColombia 17,00610,568
VanguardiaColombia 16,34810,159
Vasquez CoboColombia 15,6119,701
YariguiesColombia 16,62610,331
MoroniComoros 8,2465,124
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 16,26210,105
LimonCosta Rica 16,34310,156
PuntarenasCosta Rica 16,21310,075
San JoseCosta Rica 16,26510,107
CrikvenicaCroatia 13,8558,609
DubrovnikCroatia 13,5128,396
SibenikCroatia 13,7198,525
SplitCroatia 13,6708,495
ZagrebCroatia 13,7788,562
CamagueyCuba 17,63210,957
CasablancaCuba 17,37610,798
HavanaCuba 17,36110,788
WillemstadCuraçao 17,37110,794
FamagustaCyprus 11,9217,408
LarnacaCyprus 11,9337,415
LimassolCyprus 11,9697,438
NicosiaCyprus 11,9757,441
BrnoCzech Republic 13,8218,589
ChebCzech Republic 14,1468,790
MosnovCzech Republic 13,7368,536
PragueCzech Republic 14,0168,710
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,7906,705
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,0116,842
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,2386,984
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,6886,020
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,3116,408
CopenhagenDenmark 14,2278,841
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 14,0578,735
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 14,4849,001
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 14,5069,014
MarstalDenmark 14,3458,914
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 14,2438,851
OdenseDenmark 14,3558,920
RandersDenmark 14,3888,941
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 14,0818,750
StudsgårdDenmark 14,4568,983
TønderDenmark 14,4518,980
TylstrupDenmark 14,3998,948
TystofteDenmark 14,2988,885
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 14,3418,912
VestervigDenmark 14,4969,008
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,7046,030
Melville HallDominica 17,95611,158
AltamiraDominican Republic 18,00111,186
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 18,03911,210
AzuaDominican Republic 17,89611,121
BaniDominican Republic 17,90211,125
BarahonaDominican Republic 17,85111,093
BayaguanaDominican Republic 17,98711,177
CabreraDominican Republic 18,05511,219
ConstanzDominican Republic 17,93911,148
CotuiDominican Republic 17,99311,181
DajabonDominican Republic 17,94011,148
DuvergeDominican Republic 17,84111,087
El CercadoDominican Republic 17,87311,107
El SeyboDominican Republic 18,02011,198
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 18,03111,204
Hato MayorDominican Republic 18,00811,190
HigueyDominican Republic 18,02311,199
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 17,86411,101
ImbertDominican Republic 18,02111,199
JarabacoaDominican Republic 17,96311,162
JimaniDominican Republic 17,81811,072
La RomanaDominican Republic 17,98811,178
La VegaDominican Republic 17,97811,172
Las AmericasDominican Republic 17,95511,157
LuperonDominican Republic 18,01311,193
MichesDominican Republic 18,04011,211
MocaDominican Republic 17,99411,181
MoncionDominican Republic 17,95911,160
Monte CristiDominican Republic 17,96811,166
Monte PlataDominican Republic 17,98211,174
NaguaDominican Republic 18,03311,206
NeybaDominican Republic 17,85811,097
PedernalesDominican Republic 17,79811,060
PimentelDominican Republic 17,99911,185
PoloDominican Republic 17,83011,080
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 18,02611,201
RestauracionDominican Republic 17,87111,105
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 18,04311,212
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 17,99911,185
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 17,97211,168
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 18,02911,203
SalcedoDominican Republic 18,00011,185
SamanaDominican Republic 18,04611,214
San CristobalDominican Republic 17,94111,149
San J. MatasDominican Republic 17,96311,163
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 17,91711,134
San JuanDominican Republic 17,90011,123
San R. YumaDominican Republic 18,00811,190
SanchezDominican Republic 18,03111,204
SantiagoDominican Republic 17,98911,179
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 17,95211,155
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 17,94311,150
TamayoDominican Republic 17,86311,100
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 17,94911,154
Villa RivaDominican Republic 18,01111,192
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 17,96911,166
YamasaDominican Republic 17,96711,165
YasicaDominican Republic 18,01211,193
Rapa NuiEaster Island 11,3417,047
CanarEcuador 15,4199,582
GuayaquilEcuador 15,4109,576
IzobambaEcuador 15,6559,728
La ConcordiaEcuador 15,6519,726
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 15,2589,482
MilagroEcuador 15,4299,588
OtavaloEcuador 15,7299,774
PichilingueEcuador 15,5369,654
PortoviejoEcuador 15,4899,625
PuyoEcuador 15,5729,677
QuitoEcuador 15,6799,743
RumipambaEcuador 15,5899,687
San GabrielEcuador 15,7899,811
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 12,0317,476
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,7487,301
AswanEgypt 11,3797,071
AsyutEgypt 11,7127,278
BahariyaEgypt 11,9647,434
Beni SuefEgypt 11,8197,344
CairoEgypt 11,8507,364
DabaaEgypt 12,1487,549
DakhlaEgypt 11,8017,333
El ArishEgypt 11,7047,273
El TorEgypt 11,5567,181
FarafraEgypt 11,9727,439
HelwanEgypt 11,8417,358
HurguadaEgypt 11,4897,139
IsmailiaEgypt 11,8077,337
KhargaEgypt 11,6637,247
KosseirEgypt 11,3847,074
LuxorEgypt 11,4897,139
Mersa MatruhEgypt 12,2667,622
MinyaEgypt 11,7947,329
Port-SaidEgypt 11,8467,361
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,5417,172
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,4807,134
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,7127,278
SalloumEgypt 12,4487,735
Siwa OasisEgypt 12,3027,645
SohagEgypt 11,6267,225
St. KatrineEgypt 11,5487,176
TahrirEgypt 11,9397,419
TantaEgypt 11,9217,408
AcajutlaEl Salvador 16,10610,009
IlopangoEl Salvador 16,17410,050
Los AndesEl Salvador 16,14310,032
San SalvadorEl Salvador 16,16810,047
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,3667,684
AsmaraEritrea 10,3176,411
AssabEritrea 9,8406,115
MassawaEritrea 10,2916,395
TallinEstonia 13,5878,443
TartuEstonia 13,4528,360
VilsandiEstonia 13,7198,525
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,9326,172
GonderEthiopia 10,2776,387
NegeleEthiopia 9,6325,986
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,5056,528
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 15,2689,488
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 15,3119,515
Laucala BayFiji 5,8423,630
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 5,7713,586
NandiFiji 5,7713,586
Ono-I-LauFiji 5,9713,710
HelsinkiFinland 13,6068,455
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 13,5908,445
JoensuuFinland 13,4148,335
JokioinenFinland 13,6808,501
JyvskylFinland 13,6038,453
KajaaniFinland 13,5518,421
KuopioFinland 13,5168,399
KuusamoFinland 13,5248,404
LappeenrantaFinland 13,4398,351
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 13,8618,613
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 13,7568,548
OuluFinland 13,6748,497
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 13,6658,492
TampereFinland 13,6818,501
TurkuFinland 13,7408,538
VaasaFinland 13,8138,583
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 14,2228,838
BiarritzFrance 15,0839,373
BordeauxFrance 15,0349,343
BrestFrance 15,3419,533
CaenFrance 15,0539,354
ChateaurouxFrance 14,8739,243
DijonFrance 14,6269,088
GourdonFrance 14,8719,241
GrenobleFrance 14,5409,035
Le MansFrance 14,9989,320
LilleFrance 14,8079,201
LyonFrance 14,6129,080
MarseilleFrance 14,5459,038
MontpellierFrance 14,6479,102
NancyFrance 14,5639,050
NantesFrance 15,1289,400
NiceFrance 14,3928,944
ParisFrance 14,8489,227
PerpignanFrance 14,7179,145
StrasbourgFrance 14,4588,984
ToulonFrance 14,4828,999
ToulouseFrance 14,8539,230
CayenneFrench Guiana 16,73610,400
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 16,63210,335
RochambeauFrench Guiana 16,73510,399
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 16,62210,329
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 16,83510,462
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,2276,355
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,6725,389
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,6735,390
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,5345,925
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,7226,041
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,3985,840
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,4725,265
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 3,9832,475
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 4,5252,812
BitamGabon 12,0137,465
CocobeachGabon 12,1147,528
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,5857,199
LambarnGabon 11,9457,423
LastourvilleGabon 11,7137,279
LibrevilleGabon 12,0957,516
MakokouGabon 11,7907,326
MayumbaGabon 11,7307,289
MitzicGabon 11,9257,410
MkamboGabon 11,7227,284
MoandaGabon 11,6187,219
MouilaGabon 11,7997,332
Port-GentilGabon 12,0797,506
TchibanGabon 11,7357,292
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 14,9449,286
BanjulGambia 15,2619,483
SukhumiGeorgia 11,8427,359
TbilisiGeorgia 11,4867,137
BerlinGermany 14,1298,780
BrockenGermany 14,2998,886
CologneGermany 14,5399,035
DresdenGermany 14,0728,744
ErfurtGermany 14,2628,863
EssenGermany 14,5449,038
FichtelbergGermany 14,1148,770
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 14,4108,954
GeisenheimGermany 14,4578,984
GorlitzGermany 13,9918,694
HamburgGermany 14,3658,927
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 14,3668,927
HannoverGermany 14,3728,931
HelgolandGermany 14,5089,016
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 14,1978,822
KarlsruheGermany 14,4108,954
KasselGermany 14,3728,931
KonstanzGermany 14,3288,904
LeipzigGermany 14,1718,806
LindenbergGermany 14,0698,743
MagdeburgGermany 14,2398,848
MunichGermany 14,1508,793
MünsterGermany 14,5069,014
NeustrelitzGermany 14,1598,798
NurembergGermany 14,2268,840
NurnbergGermany 14,2298,842
PotsdamGermany 14,1448,789
RostockGermany 14,2378,847
SchleswigGermany 14,4048,951
StuttgartGermany 14,3498,917
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 14,5469,039
ZugspitzeGermany 14,1918,818
AccraGhana 13,2928,260
KumasiGhana 13,4938,385
TamaleGhana 13,6018,452
GibraltarGibraltar 15,2619,483
AlexandroupolisGreece 12,8357,976
AthensGreece 12,8818,004
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 12,8667,995
ChiosGreece 12,7037,894
CorfuGreece 13,2538,235
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 13,1838,192
Heraklion, CreteGreece 12,6367,852
IoanninaGreece 13,1858,193
KalamataGreece 12,9758,063
KerkiraGreece 13,2538,235
Kythira IslandGreece 12,8587,990
LamiaGreece 13,0228,092
LarissaGreece 13,0558,113
LemnosGreece 12,8587,990
LimnosGreece 12,8467,983
MethoniGreece 12,9908,072
MilosGreece 12,7627,930
MitiliniGreece 12,7017,892
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 12,7067,896
NaxosGreece 12,7057,895
PatrasGreece 13,0508,109
RhodesGreece 12,4547,739
SamosGreece 12,6117,836
Skiros IslandGreece 12,8627,993
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 12,7317,911
ThessalonikiGreece 13,0508,109
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 12,9658,056
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 13,0978,139
AasiaatGreenland 16,12310,019
AmmassalikGreenland 16,22710,084
AputiteqGreenland 15,8969,878
DanmarkshavnGreenland 14,8489,227
FrederikshbGreenland 16,82410,455
HolsteinsborgGreenland 16,32210,143
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 16,0569,977
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 15,3999,569
JakobshavnGreenland 16,0569,977
JulianehbGreenland 16,90110,503
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 16,29610,127
Kap TobinGreenland 15,4059,573
NanortalikGreenland 16,94410,529
NarsarsuaqGreenland 16,84210,466
NordGreenland 14,4468,977
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 16,61410,324
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 15,2369,468
Prins Christian SundGreenland 16,90310,503
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 16,29410,125
UpernavikGreenland 15,6829,745
UummannaqGreenland 15,9039,882
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 18,03311,206
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 18,03111,205
Guatemala CityGuatemala 16,12410,019
BokeGuinea 14,9409,284
ConakryGuinea 14,7439,162
FaranahGuinea 14,5249,025
KankanGuinea 14,4188,960
KindiaGuinea 14,7119,141
KissidougouGuinea 14,4248,963
LabeGuinea 14,7459,163
MacentaGuinea 14,3148,895
MamouGuinea 14,6639,112
NzerekoreGuinea 14,1558,796
SiguiriGuinea 14,4748,994
BissauGuinea-Bissau 15,0699,364
GeorgetownGuyana 17,01010,570
TimehriGuyana 16,97610,549
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 17,79211,056
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 10,6036,589
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 10,4596,499
Kahului, MauiHawaii 10,5596,561
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,3816,451
Midway IslandHawaii 9,4055,845
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 10,5536,558
CatacamasHonduras 16,51910,265
CholutecaHonduras 16,30310,131
La CeibaHonduras 16,50510,256
La MesaHonduras 16,39710,189
Puerto LempiraHonduras 16,71110,385
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 16,27910,116
TegucigalpaHonduras 16,35310,162
TelaHonduras 16,45310,224
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 6,2963,912
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 6,2953,912
BudapestHungary 13,6088,456
Budapest-LORINCHungary 13,5938,447
DebrecenHungary 13,4218,340
KeszthelyHungary 13,7138,522
MiskolcHungary 13,5048,392
PecsHungary 13,6168,461
SzegedHungary 13,4878,381
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 13,7738,558
AkureyriIceland 15,5999,693
DalatangiIceland 15,4439,597
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 15,5619,670
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 15,7119,763
RaufarhöfnIceland 15,4729,615
ReykhólarIceland 15,7689,798
ReykjavíkIceland 15,8459,846
StykkisholmurIceland 15,8139,826
VestmannaeyjarIceland 15,8279,835
AgraIndia 8,2075,100
AhmedabadIndia 8,1945,092
AkolaIndia 7,7014,786
AllahabadIndia 7,8374,870
AmritsarIndia 8,7885,461
BangaloreIndia 7,0024,351
Belgaum (Sambre)India 7,4534,632
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,1234,426
BikanerIndia 8,5695,325
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,8244,241
CherrapunjiIndia 7,3014,537
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,3014,537
DaltonganjIndia 7,5764,708
DarbhangaIndia 7,6764,770
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,3854,589
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,3824,588
DumkaIndia 7,4254,614
DwarkaIndia 8,3805,208
GoaIndia 7,4804,648
GuwahatiIndia 7,3924,593
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 7,3254,552
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 7,9564,944
JagdalpurIndia 7,2414,500
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,2034,476
KotaIndia 8,1635,073
KozhikodeIndia 6,9884,343
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,8595,505
LudhianaIndia 8,6595,381
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,1904,468
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 8,3215,171
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 7,8344,868
MusulipatnamIndia 7,0404,375
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 7,6074,727
New DelhiIndia 8,3835,209
PambanIndia 6,5754,086
PuneIndia 7,7314,804
SagarIndia 7,8694,890
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 9,0045,595
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,6754,148
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,6754,148
VeravalIndia 8,1715,077
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,0404,375
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 3,4132,121
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 3,6582,273
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 3,4432,139
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 2,6371,639
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 3,9412,449
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 3,8772,409
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 4,8182,994
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 3,3982,111
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 4,2892,666
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 3,9812,474
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 3,9772,471
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 2,8801,790
AbadanIran 10,5146,534
ArakIran 10,6486,617
BabolsarIran 10,6256,602
Bandar AbbasIran 9,6796,015
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,9006,773
Bandar LengehIran 9,7466,056
BirjandIran 9,8926,147
BushehrIran 10,2236,353
ChahbaharIran 9,2205,729
DezfulIran 10,6286,605
EsfahanIran 10,4016,463
IranshahrIran 9,3595,816
KermanIran 9,8566,125
KermanshahIran 10,8616,749
Khoram AbadIran 10,7166,659
MashhadIran 10,1196,288
OroomiehIran 11,2276,977
RamsarIran 10,7766,696
RashtIran 10,8786,760
SemnanIran 10,4926,520
ShahroudIran 10,4456,490
ShirazIran 10,1276,293
TabrizIran 11,1666,938
TeheranIran 10,6476,616
YazdIran 10,1706,319
ZahedanIran 9,5185,914
ZanjanIran 10,9176,784
BaghdadIraq 11,0096,841
BasraIraq 10,5636,564
BelmulletIreland 15,6669,735
Birr, OffalyIreland 15,5499,663
ClaremorrisIreland 15,6119,701
ClonesIreland 15,4879,624
Collooney, SligoIreland 15,5679,674
CorkIreland 15,6079,699
Cork (Ap)Ireland 15,6089,699
DublinIreland 15,4379,593
KilkennyIreland 15,5189,643
Malin HeadIreland 15,4749,616
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 15,4549,603
ShannonIreland 15,6249,709
ValentiaIreland 15,7269,772
EilatIsrael 11,5257,162
HaifaIsrael 11,7087,275
JerusalemIsrael 11,6367,231
Tel AvivIsrael 11,6707,252
AlbengaItaly 14,3308,905
AlgheroItaly 14,2268,840
AmendolaItaly 13,6598,488
AnconaItaly 13,8998,637
ArezzoItaly 14,0248,715
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 13,5628,428
BergamoItaly 14,2478,853
BolognaItaly 14,0968,760
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 14,1438,789
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 13,5758,435
BrindisiItaly 13,4508,358
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 14,1218,775
CameriItaly 14,3228,900
CampobassoItaly 13,7448,541
Cape BellavistaItaly 14,0898,755
Cape CarbonaraItaly 14,0798,749
Cape FrascaItaly 14,1868,815
Cape MeleItaly 14,3248,901
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 13,6408,476
Catania, SicilyItaly 13,5628,428
CerviaItaly 14,0118,707
CiampinoItaly 13,9168,648
Cimone MountainItaly 14,1338,783
Cisa PassItaly 14,2008,824
CivitavecchiaItaly 13,9838,689
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 14,0858,753
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 13,5268,405
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 13,4568,362
DecimomannuItaly 14,1328,782
DobbiacoItaly 14,0838,751
FalconaraItaly 13,9118,644
Florence, TuscanyItaly 14,0848,752
Foggia, PugliaItaly 13,6708,495
FonniItaly 14,1328,782
FrontoneItaly 13,9578,673
FrosinoneItaly 13,8548,609
GelaItaly 13,6168,461
GenoaItaly 14,2838,876
GhediItaly 14,1978,822
Gioia Del ColleItaly 13,5358,411
GrazzaniseItaly 13,7738,559
GrossetoItaly 14,0658,740
GrottaglieItaly 13,4898,382
GuardiavecchiaItaly 14,1538,795
GuidoniaItaly 13,9108,644
IstranaItaly 14,0658,740
Lampedusa IslandItaly 13,6908,507
LatinaItaly 13,8828,626
LatronicoItaly 13,5838,441
LecceItaly 13,4198,339
M. CalamitaItaly 14,1178,773
Marina Di GinosaItaly 13,5268,405
Messina, SicilyItaly 13,5508,420
MilanItaly 14,2748,870
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 14,3208,899
Mount ArgentarioItaly 14,0468,728
Naples, CampaniaItaly 13,7508,544
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 14,1348,783
PadovaItaly 14,0758,746
Paganella MountainItaly 14,1588,798
Palermo, SicilyItaly 13,7318,533
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 13,7518,545
PantelleriaItaly 13,7958,572
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 14,1798,811
PerdasdefoguItaly 14,1038,764
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 13,9628,676
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 13,8108,582
PiacenzaItaly 14,2278,841
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 14,1448,789
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 14,0178,710
Ponza IslandItaly 13,8588,611
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 13,6208,464
Pratica Di MareItaly 13,9228,651
PrizziItaly 13,7078,518
RadicofaniItaly 14,0148,708
Resia PassItaly 14,2098,830
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 13,9818,688
RivoltoItaly 14,0028,701
Rolle PassItaly 14,1058,765
RomeItaly 13,9278,655
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 13,9448,665
Ronchi LegionariItaly 13,9668,679
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 14,3528,919
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 13,6478,480
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 13,3868,318
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 14,1868,815
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 14,2068,828
Scuro MountainItaly 13,5248,404
SigonellaItaly 13,5728,434
Taranto, PugliaItaly 13,4998,388
TarvisioItaly 13,9768,685
TermoliItaly 13,7328,533
TorinoItaly 14,3838,938
Torino/ CaselleItaly 14,3938,944
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 13,7928,570
TrevicoItaly 13,6808,501
TrevisoItaly 14,0588,736
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 13,9418,663
Turin, PiedmontItaly 14,3898,941
UdineItaly 13,9908,694
Ustica IslandItaly 13,7648,553
VeniceItaly 14,0428,726
VeronaItaly 14,1518,794
VicenzaItaly 14,1058,765
Vigna Di ValleItaly 13,9548,671